Starting List

STARTING LIST
STARTING LIST
STARTING LIST

LISTA ATLETI

 CognomeNomeSocietàEntePercorsoCategoria 
1LipariDavideBici & Avventura CSAINGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
2BattagliaVitoBici & Avventura CSAINGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
3PirroneGiorgioFree Bike Alcamo ASIMediofondoUnica
4MisuracaGiuseppe GianfrancoAsd Pantelleria Outdoor ACSIMediofondoUnica
5InnocentiGaetanoAsd Pantelleria Outdoor ACSIMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
6LovalentiGiuseppeCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
7NuaraGaetanoBody CultLibertasGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
8BiancoFilippoHimera BikeCSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
9InfantinoGiovanniRacing Team AgrigentoFCIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
10CarlinoSalvatoreRacing Team AgrigentoFCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
11AgliataAngeloBikers Cinquantuno ACLIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
12PattiFilippoCycling Team FavaraACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
13RicciardiAlfonsoBiciclub MussomeliCSIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
14RuggirelloStefanoTeam LicariCSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
15PagotoGiacomoTeam LicariCSIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
16GanciSalvatoreFalchi del SaracenoACSIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
17NobileGianniFalchi del SaracenoACSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
18VellaGiovanniFalchi del SaracenoACSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
19CalvagnaAlfio SalvatoreMTB AragonaACSIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
20MarcheseLucio2 Bar Cycling ClubCSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
21ErdfeldDinoInycon BikeASIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
22MulèLeonardoInycon BikeASIGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
23GalluzzoAngeloMTB AragonaACSIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
24Salamone NicolòMontis Clari BikeACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
25MangiavillanoRosarioMontis Clari BikeACLIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
26FarullaUgoMontis Clari BikeACLIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
27SferrazzaGiuseppeMontis Clari BikeACLIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
28VinciguerraLuigiCycling Team FavaraACLIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
29CianciminoEmanueleRibera MTBFCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
30PaceDanieleRibera MTBFCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
31PalermoCosimoRibera MTBFCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
32TramutaEnzoRibera MTBFCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
33CaltagironeCalogeroRibera MTBFCIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
34CarlinoCalogero RossanoRibera MTBFCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
35Ferlita ElgaRibera MTBFCIMediofondoDonne B
36CaltagironeRaimondoRibera MTBFCIMediofondoDebuttante
37Sicorello VincenzoMTB AragonaACSIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
38MarinoGianlucaTeam Amici Da Bommina CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
39Zinnanti LeonardaBici & Avventura CSAINMediofondoDonne B
40CoraciFrancescoBici & Avventura CSAINGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
41SciaccaSaverioBici & Avventura CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
42MonticcioloRobertoBici & Avventura CSAINGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
43Ferrera PrestiGiuseppeBici & Avventura CSAINMediofondoUnica
44BrignoneGiovanniAsd Pantelleria OutdoorFCIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
45Carrara SalvatoreBike For Fun ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
46SammitoMicheleModica Triathlon Bike CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
47SammitoVincenzoModica Triathlon Bike CSAINMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
48Carnemolla EmanueleMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
49CarusoFrancescoMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
50CorteEmanueleMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
51Di MariSalvatoreMtb NotoCSAINGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
52Di StefanoGiuseppeMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
53FloridiaSebastianoMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
54GarofaloVincenzoMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
55Liotta DanieleMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
56ManganaroAntoineMtb NotoCSAINGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
57PaternòSantinoMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
58PerriconeMassimoMtb NotoCSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
59RubinoFrancescoMtb NotoCSAINGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
60SantoroPaoloMtb NotoCSAINGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
61GurrieriCorradoMtb NotoCSAINMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
62D'AngeloVitoAsd Racing AlcamoACSIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
63MilanaVitoAsd Racing Alcamo ACSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
64MulasGiuseppeAsd Racing Alcamo ACSIMediofondoUnica
65MilottaGiuseppeAsd Racing Alcamo ACSIMediofondoUnica
66VaccaroPaoloAlcamo Ciclelite ASIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
67MarcheseAnnaAlcamo Ciclelite ASIMediofondoDonne B
68FilippiIgnazioAlcamo Ciclelite ASIGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
69ButeraGiuseppeAlcamo Ciclelite ASIMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
70CruciataGaspareAlcamo Ciclelite ASIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
71D'AngeloVincenzoAlcamo Ciclelite ASIMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
72RalloMassimilianoAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
73GeraciVincenzoAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
74LaudicinaMicheleAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
75SaladinoFrancescoAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
76LaudicinaNicolaAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
77SorrentinoGianniAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
78PassalacquaGabrieleAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoDebuttante
79SaladinoEnzoAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondo Veterani 1 M 3
80SugamielePieroAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
81Di BonoAntoninoAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
82SammaritanoGiuseppeAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoDebuttante
83SammaritanoRaimondoAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
84PedoneVittorioAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoDebuttante
85CasanoFrancescoAcido Lattico ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
86La PortaDaniloDrepanon CSIMediofondoUnica
87LuppinoNicolòDrepanon CSIGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
88IngardiaRobertoDrepanon CSIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
89MamoneAntoninoDrepanon CSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
90AulizioErmannoDrepanon CSIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
91CarusoFabioDrepanon CSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
92AdragnaGiacominoDrepanon CSIMediofondoUnica
93RizzaSantoMtb Avola CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
94AlderucciGiovanniMtb Avola CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
95GiacopelliGiuseppeFree Bike Alcamo ASIMediofondoE-Bike Unica
96SaladinoVincenzoDirty Bike CSAINGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
97SaladinoLuigiDirty Bike CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
98BarberaGiovanni FilippoDirty Bike CSAINGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
99RizzoFrancescoDirty Bike CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
100MeliaMarcoBici & Avventura CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
101Lo PrestiGioacchino MassimoCani Randagi ACLIMediofondoUnica
102MorselloGiuseppeCani Randagi ACLIMediofondoUnica
103StruppaGiovanniCani Randagi ACLIMediofondoUnica
104ChircoLorenzo SalvatoreCani Randagi ACLI MediofondoUnica
105ParrinelloMassimoCani Randagi ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
106PizzolatoFrancescoCani Randagi ACLIGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
107MorselloGaetano SalvatoreAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
108BurchiFeliceAsd Pantelleria Outdoor ACSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
109ParisiSimoneAsd Pantelleria Outdoor ACSIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
110ParisiAlessioAsd Pantelleria Outdoor FCIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
111ValenzaAntonioAsd Pantelleria Outdoor FCIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
112SigonaGiuseppe ElvioMtb Pozzallo CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
113CarusoFrancescoGs Cosentino CSIMediofondoE-Bike Unica
114CorraoIgorPiano Battaglia Bike Park ACSIMediofondoE-Bike Unica
115GiannettinoFrancescoJato Mountain Bikers CSIMediofondoE-Bike Unica
116SpadaroGiuseppeMtb Pozzallo CSAINGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
117ModicaFabioMtb Pozzallo CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
118La MantiaLibertinoRacing Team Agrigento FCIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
119CruciataPietroBike For Fun ASIMediofondoUnica
120MagroSandroAmici Del Pedale CSAINGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
121AccardoAlbertoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
122AdamoDanieleAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
123AdamoPasqualeAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
125Catalano FrancescoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
126Di Stefano SalvatoreAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
127GuirintanoMicheleAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
128Lanno GiovanbattistaAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
129MaioranaVincenzoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
130MancusoGiuseppeAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
131Mazara FrancescoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
132MazareseVitoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
133OlinoGiuseppeAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
134PalmeriDavideAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
135RuggirelloGiovanniAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
136ScaturroFrancescoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIMediofondoUnica
137ScaturroGiuseppeAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
138SimoneGirolamoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
139VivonaLorenzoAsd Calatafimi Segesta ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
140TerranovaGiampaoloMtb Avola CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
141ArcadipaneBartoloCycling Team FavaraACLIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
142Gigante Fabio FilippoAsd Pantelleria Outdoor ACSIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
143MutariCosimoEurobici Racing Team CSIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
144OliveriVincenzoSpecial Bikers Team FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
145AlessiClaudioSpecial Bikers Team FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
146SorcePippoSpecial Bikers Team FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
147AnzaloneAndrea GiuseppeSpecial Bikers Team FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
148Ponzio GiuseppeFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
149Li Causi PietroFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
150RuggeriRosarioFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
151BruciaSamueleFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
152Nizza AlessioFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
153ArtistaAngeloFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
154AmatoSalvatoreFree Bike Alcamo ASIMinifondoEscursionisti Unica
155BrunoStefanoApd Aeronautica AICSGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
156VacircaAngeloMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
157Sidoti AriannaMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINMediofondoDonne B
158MercanteCarmeloMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
159PiccioneDaniloMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
160InterliciEmanueleMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
161PonteFrancescoMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
162VacircaFrancescoMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
163BaroneGiangregorioMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
164VenturaGiovanniMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
165BongiornoGiuseppeMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
166PepiDinoMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
167MenesinoMarcoMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
168CampaillaDavideMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
169InterliciGiuseppeMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
170PiccioneUbaldoMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
171MannoneAntoninoCampobello Running ASIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
172RinaCalogeroCampobello Running ASIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
173BrucculeriNicolaAsd Favara Pedala ACLIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
174Vella FrancescoMtb Fabaria Team ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
175Vella MimmoMtb Fabaria Team ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
176SiciliaCalogeroMtb Fabaria Team ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
177GiglioAngeloMtb Fabaria Team ACLIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
178GrammaticoCrispinoAsd Cofano Bikers ASIMediofondoUnica
179RussoAndrea Asd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
180RussoVenerandoAsd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
181CordaroSalvatoreAsd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
182BrancatoDomenicoAsd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
183Miuccio CarmeloAsd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
184SammaritanoGiuseppeAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoSuper G. B M 8
185PalermoAntoninoAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
186AlongiAngeloMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
187AmorelliMarioMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
188CastellanaFrancescoMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
190GiulianaCarmeloMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
190GraceffaGiovanniMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
191SeminerioSalvatoreMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
192VaccarelloGiuseppeMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
193SciarabbaGerlandoRacing Team Agrigento FCIMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
194Sarcuto TarcisioRacing Team Agrigento FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
195CorsoPietroAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
196GufoNicolaAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
197LombardoNicolaAcido Lattico ACLIMediofondoUnica
198SpadaroGiovanniAsd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
199UcchinoFabioAsd Enerwolf CSAINGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
200GiuffridaRobertoAsd Pantelleria Outdoor FCIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
201RandazzoEmanueleAsd Team Bike Noto CSAINGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
202MannoBaldassareBike Store Factory FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
203TrovatoVitoBike Store Factory FCIGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
204PintaudiAlessandroCrea La Bici Factory Team FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
205GustellaMarcelloCrea La Bici Factory Team FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
206Lo PortoFedericoGiesse Pro Cycling FCIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
207La Rosa AlfonsoFinestrelle Bikers FCIMediofondoSuper G. A M 7
208LaudicinaFedericoLe Aquile Mtb ACLIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
209MontaltoVincenzoLe Aquile Mtb ACLIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
210Bongiorno GiovanniRibera MTB FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
211BonoCarmeloRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
212CanzeriGiuseppeRibera MTB FCIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
213CaterinicchiaAntoninoRibera MTB FCIMediofondoE-Bike Unica
214Di LuciaEmanueleRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
215FidanzaRosarioRibera MTB FCIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
216GaliotoMassimilianoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
217GallettaVincenzoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
218GennusaMassimoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
219Lo RasoMatteoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
220ManigliaStefanoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
221Mascarella GiuseppeRibera MTB FCIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
222PattiGianfrancoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
223RizzutiPellegrinoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoSenior 2 M 2
224RussoAntoninoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
225RussoFrancescoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
226TedescoMicheleRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
227TerranovaSebastianoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
228TortoriciMarcoRibera MTB FCIGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
229TortoriciSalvatoreRibera MTB FCIGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
230CalandrinoAntonioRibera MTB FCIMediofondoDebuttante
231GentileLuigiPro Bike Erice CSIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
232Balano CinzanoFrancescoDirty Bike CSAINGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
233AscariSalvatoreAsd Racing Alcamo ACSIGranfondoGentleman 1 M 5
234LombardoAlbertoPro Bike Erice CSIGranfondoGentleman 2 M 6
235MendolaCarmeloBody CultLibertasGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
236PeritoreVincenzoBody CultLibertasGranfondoVeterani 1 M 3
237SiggiaAndreaMtb Club Vittoria Team CSAINGranfondoJunior E.M.S.
238MorrealeMarco RosarioMtb Aragona ACSIGranfondoSenior 1 M 1
239IaconaDanieleRacing Team Agrigento FCIGranfondoVeterani2 M 4
240ProfetaAngeloMontis Clari BikeACLIMediofondoSuper G. B M 8