Starting List

STARTING LIST
STARTING LIST
STARTING LIST

LISTA ATLETI

 CognomeNomeSocietàEntePercorsoCategoria 
1LipariDavideBici & Avventura CsainGranfondoJunior
2CamardaDarioMtb Alcamo CsiGranfondoJunior
3Carlino SalvatoreCycling Team Favara AcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
4NuaraGaetanoBody Cult LibertasGranfondoVeterani 1
5MendolaCarmeloBody Cult LibertasGranfondoSenior 1
6EccelsoRaimondoBody CultLibertasGranfondoGentleman 1
7PeritoreVincenzoBody CultLibertasGranfondoVeterani 2
8RiccobeneAngeloCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoSenior 2
9ScarantinoAlfredoCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoSenior 1
10GalantiVincenzoCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoJunior
11AmatoVincenzoCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoVeterani 1
12FalzoneEmanueleCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoSenior 2
13AcquistiGuido GiuseppeCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoGentleman 2
14AnzaloneAndrea GiuseppeCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoSenior 1
15AlessiClaudioCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoSenior 2
16LovalentiKevin AntonioCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasMediofondoDebuttanti
17LovalentiGiuseppeCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoJunior
18ScarlataAttilioOpen MtbFciGranfondoVeterani 2
19VinciguerraLuigiCycling Team FavaraAcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
20FanaraGiuseppeCycling Team FavaraAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
21TavernaGiuseppeCycling Team FavaraAcsiGranfondoGentleman 1
22TurcoCalogeroCycling Team FavaraAcsiGranfondoSenior 2
23PattiFilippoCycling Team FavaraAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
24LetiziaCalogeroCycling Team FavaraAcsiGranfondoGentleman 1
25CalvagnaAlfio SalvatoreMtb AragonaAcsiGranfondoSenior 2
26GalluzzoAngeloMtb AragonaAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
27SalamoneNicolòMonti Clari BikersAcliGranfondoVeterani 2
28MangiavillanoRosarioMonti Clari BikersAcliGranfondoGentleman 1
29FarulloUgoMonti Clari BikersAcliGranfondoJunior
30AccardoGiuseppeSicani BikeFciGranfondoVeterani 2
31IaconaDanieleTeam Radio VelaFciGranfondoGentleman 1
32ReinaCalogeroTeam Radio VelaFciGranfondoVeterani 1
33LicataRosarioBike FavaraAcsiGranfondoSenior 2
34MendoliaAntoninoBike FavaraAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
35PirroneGiovanniBike FavaraAcsiGranfondoC 5
36AgliataAngeloCiclistica Centro SiculaLibertasGranfondoVeterani 1
37BarraleGiuseppeBody Cult LibertasGranfondoVeterani 2
38FerlitaElgaMtb RiberaAcsiMediofondoDonne B
39Carlino Calogero RossanoMtb RiberaAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
40FidanzaRosarioMtb RiberaAcsiGranfondoSenior 2
41PalermoCosimoMtb RiberaAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
42CaltagironeCalogeroMtb RiberaAcsiMediofondoE-bike
43TramutaEnzoMtb RiberaAcsiMediofondoE-bike
44GalvanoFabioMtb RiberaAcsiMediofondoE-bike
45CriscentiAntoninoPollo e BikeAcsiGranfondoSenior 1
46FalcoVitoAlcamo CiclèliteCsainMediofondoVintage
47PirroneGiorgioFree BikeAsiMediofondoVintage
48AdamoRosarioAlcamo CiclèliteCsiMediofondoVintage
49MisuracaGiuseppe GianfrancoPantelleria OutdoorAcsiMediofondoUnica
50ChiarelliEdoardoAlcamo CiclèliteCsiMinifondoPrimavera C
51RuggeriRosarioFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera C
52StellinoDanieleFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera C
53BruciaSamueleFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera B
54GiacalonePietroFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera B
55FundaròMicheleFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera A
56ParisiAlessioPantelleria OutdoorFciMinifondoPrimavera C
57ValenzaAntonioPantelleria OutdoorAcsiMinifondoPrimavera C
58Coppola AlessiaFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera Donne
59Coppola VincenzoFree BikeAsiMinifondoPrimavera A
60ButeraGiuseppeAlcamo CiclèliteCsiMediofondoSupergentleman B
61D'AngeloVincenzoAlcamo CiclèliteCsiMediofondoSupergentleman A
62Filippi IgnazioAlcamo CiclèliteCsiMediofondoSupergentleman A
63CruciataGaspareAlcamo CiclèliteCsiGranfondoVeterani 2
64CusumanoDomenicoAlcamo CiclèliteCsiGranfondoGentleman 2
65MarcheseAnnaAlcamo CiclèliteCsiMediofondoDonne B
66PugliesiGirolamoAlcamo CiclèliteCsiGranfondoSenior 2
67SavalloVincenzoAlcamo CiclèliteCsiGranfondoJunior
68TinerviaSalvatoreAlcamo CiclèliteCsiGranfondoSenior 2
69VaccaroPaoloAlcamo CiclèliteCsiGranfondoVeterani 2
70CoraciFrancescoAlcamo CiclèliteCsainGranfondoVeterani 1
71DragoMarioRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
72CruciataAngeloRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
73PapaCamilloRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoSupergentleman B
74PezzinoAngeloRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
75AlcamoVincenzoRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
76MilanaVitoRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
77CammarataGiuseppeRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
78MilottaGiuseppeRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoEscursionista
79CassaràMarioRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoUnica
80CalandrinoGaspareRacing AlcamoAcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
81GiorlandoVincenzoRacing AlcamoAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
82MulasGiuseppeRacing AlcamoAcsiMediofondoVintage
83Pipitone Bonv.FrancescoRacing AlcamoAcsiGranfondoJunior
84TartamellaFrancescoRacing AlcamoAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
85SciaccaSaverioAlcamo CiclèliteCsainMediofondoVintage
86ScibiliaMaurizioMtb Castellammare BikersCsiMediofondoE-bike
87PonzoDiegoMtb Castellammare BikersCsiMediofondoE-bike
88SiragusaSalvatoreMtb Castellammare BikersCsiMediofondoUnica
89StabileVitoMtb Castellammare BikersCsiMediofondoUnica
90OrsoGianniMtb Castellammare BikersCsiGranfondoGentleman 2
91StabileMatteoMtb Castellammare BikersCsiGranfondoVeterani 2
92FiumettoAntoninoMtb Castellammare BikersCsiGranfondoGentleman 2
93PadovanoOnofrio SalvatoreMtb Castellammare BikersCsiGranfondoVeterani 1
94ProvenzanoGianvitoMtb Castellammare BikersCsiGranfondoSenior 2
95GallettaVincenzoMtb RiberaAcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
96CalabròGioacchino GiuseppeNumber One OpesMediofondoUnica
97NizzaAlessioFree Bike AsiMinifondoPrimavera C
98LeoFabrizioTeam UcciCsiGranfondoVeterani 1
99CatalanoFrancescoTeam UcciCsiGranfondoGentleman 1
100CalòGirolamoTeam UcciCsiGranfondoVeterani 1
101RuggirelloVitoTeam UcciCsiGranfondoGentleman 1
102SeminerioMirkoAcido LatticoAcsiGranfondoSenior 1
103Saladino EnzoAcido LatticoAcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
104CorsoPietroAcido LatticoAcsiGranfondoJunior
105Saladino FrancescoAcido LatticoAcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
106GufoNicolaAcido LatticoAcsiGranfondoSenior 1
107Di BonoAntoninoAcido LatticoAcsiGranfondoSenior 2
108PortelliAntonelloAmici Del Pedale CsainGranfondoVeterani 2
109Calabrese GuglielmoAmici Del Pedale CsainGranfondoGentleman 2
110MagroSandroAmici Del Pedale CsainGranfondoVeterani 1
111MorminaAgostinoAmici Del Pedale CsainGranfondoGentleman 1
112GianchinoGrazianoAmici Del Pedale CsainGranfondoSenior 1
113PaganoAlessioAmici Del Pedale CsainMediofondoDebuttante
114BaroneGiangregorioMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoSenior 1
115InterliciEmanueleMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainMediofondoSupergentleman A
116InterliciGiuseppeMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoSenior 2
117MercanteCarmeloMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoGentleman 1
118PepiDinoMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoVeterani 2
119PiccioneUbaldoMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoGentleman 1
120PiccioneDaniloMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoSenior 2
121CampaillaDavideMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainGranfondoVeterani 2
122SidotiAriannaMtb Club Vittoria Team CsainMediofondoDonne B
123ParrinelloMassimoMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoVeterani 2
124PizzolatoFrancescoMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoGentleman 2
125StruppaGiovanniMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoSenior 1
126MaggioMirkoMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoJunior
127GeraciVincenzoMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoJunior
128CasanoFrancescoMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoVeterani 2
129PulizziVincenzo DanieleMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoSenior 1
130PulizziGianlucaMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoJunior
131De DiaIgnazioMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoSenior 2
132ZerilliGiuseppeMtb I Cani Randagi Us AcliGranfondoJunior
133PomaVitoTeam UcciCsiGranfondoVeterani 2
134PiscopoSalvatoreBike Favara AcsiGranfondoSenior 2
135Agrò CarmeloBike Favara AcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
136PellegrinoGiuseppeEurobici Racing Team AsiGranfondoSenior 2
137MarinoAndrea Eurobici Racing Team AsiGranfondoSenior 2
138SpataforaSalvatoreCalatafimi Segesta Bike CsainGranfondoJunior
139LaganàDomenicoPolizia Di Stato CsainGranfondoSenior 2
140CassisaGiuseppeTeam UcciCsiGranfondoSenior 1
141GrammaticoCrispinoCofano Bikers AsiMediofondoUnica
142Tarantino GiovanniCofano Bikers AsiGranfondoSenior 1
143AdragnaGiacominoCofano Bikers AsiGranfondoSenior 1
144GentileLuigiCofano Bikers AsiGranfondoGentleman 1
145MontoleoneNicolaCofano Bikers AsiMediofondoUnica
146BuscainoAntoninoDrepanon Bike CsiGranfondoVeterani 1
147LuppinoNicolòDrepanon Bike CsiGranfondoGentleman 2
148VulpettiGiampieroDrepanon Bike CsiMediofondoSupergentleman A
149MamoneAntoninoDrepanon Bike CsiGranfondoSenior 2
150AttanasioAntoninoBike Favara AcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
151Criscenzo VincenzoBike Favara AcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
152Lattuca GiuseppeBike Favara AcsiGranfondoSenior 2
153PandolfoMaurizioAgostiniana Enerwolf CsainGranfondoVeterani 2
154Ferrara PaoloFly Bike Corleone CsiGranfondoSenior 1
155CalandrinoAntoninoMtb Ribera AcsiMediofondoDebuttante
156CanzeriGiuseppeMtb Ribera AcsiGranfondoJunior
157Fazio Davide CalogeroBody CultLibertasGranfondoVeterani 2
158FerroAntonioBike For Fun AsiGranfondoSenior 1
159Adragna AntoninoBike For Fun AsiMediofondoUnica
160GennaroAndreaCo2 Madone Team FciGranfondoJunior
161BarresiGiuseppeBike For FunAsiGranfondoSenior 1
162GiacaloneFilippoCalatafimi Segesta Bike CsainGranfondoSenior 2
163CruciataStefanoFree Bike AsiMinifondoPrimavera A
164CruciataPietroBike For FunAsiMediofondoUnica
165PirroneGiuseppeBike For FunAsiGranfondoSenior 1
166LaudicinaMicheleCampobello RunningAsiGranfondoVeterani 1
167CataldoGianfrancoCampobello RunningAsiMediofondoE-bike
168CordascoVitoCampobello RunningAsiGranfondoSenior 2
169RinaCalogeroCampobello RunningAsiGranfondoVeterani 1
170CannizzoValerioFinestrelle BikersFciGranfondoVeterani 1
171RiggiMicheleCofano BikersAsiGranfondoSenior 1
172SferraGiacomoMtb Ribera AcsiGranfondoGentleman 1
173Russo AntoninoMtb Ribera AcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
174AulicoAngelaBaariaCsiMediofondoDonne B
175GuagliarditoGiuseppaBaariaCsiMediofondoDonne B
176LucentiDarioTeam MultisportCsainGranfondoVeterani 2
177MatteiSalvatore AntonioTeam MultisportCsainGranfondoGentleman 1
178Terranova GianpaoloPolisportiva Mtb AvolaCsainGranfondoVeterani 2
179ArgentinoGiuseppePolisportiva Mtb AvolaCsainGranfondoGentleman 2
180RizzaSantoPolisportiva Mtb AvolaCsainGranfondoSenior 2
181SciarrabbaGerlandoSpecial BikersFciMediofondoSupergentleman B
182PizzoClaudioTeam Bike NotoCsainGranfondoSenior 2
183ScalzoDanieleCycling Team Favara AcsiGranfondoGentleman 1
184SanzoneLeonardoJolly AicsGranfondoSenior 1
185PalazzoloMarcoTeam Bike VittoriaCsainGranfondoJunior
186La Rosa AlfonsoFinestrelle Bikers FciMediofondoSupergentleman A
187PipitoneDanieleFree Bike AsiMinifondoPrimavera B
188CassaràFrancescoCofano Bikers AsiGranfondoSenior 2
189SarulloSteveMtb Ribera AcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
190TrovatoVitoTeam Airone AsiGranfondoGentleman 2
191MorrealePaoloTeam Airone AsiGranfondoGentleman 2
192AmatoFilippoTeam Airone AsiGranfondoSenior 1
193PettinatoLucaTeam Airone AsiGranfondoSenior 1
194PettinatoGiovanniTeam Airone AsiGranfondoSenior 1
195MorrealeAntonioTeam Airone AsiGranfondoJunior
196SimoneGirolamoCalatafimi Segesta BikeCsainGranfondoSenior 1
197ViscusoGiovanniTerrasfalto Team BikeCsiGranfondoSenior 2
198CorraoIgorJato Mountain BikeCsiMediofondoE-bike
199ValentiVitoJato Mountain BikeCsiMediofondoE-bike
200BonannoLucioJato Mountain BikeCsiGranfondoGentleman 2
201DonatoAngeloPiano BattagliaAcsiMediofondoE-bike
202SeminerioSalvatoreMtb AragonaAcsiGranfondoSenior 1
203VaccarelloGiuseppeMtb AragonaAcsiGranfondoVeterani 1
204BellafioreGiuseppeFinestrelle BikersCsainGranfondoVeterani 2
205MezzasalmaMaurizioTeam Alì CyclingCsainGranfondoGentleman 1
206ScaturroFrancescoCalatafimi Segesta BikeCsainMediofondoUnica
207PumaMicheleMtb Ribera AcsiGranfondoSenior 1
208FontanaAngeloFinestrelle Bikers FciMediofondoSupergentleman B
209VellaFabioMtb Fabaria Team AcsiGranfondoVeterani 2
210Saladino LuigiDirty BikeCsainMediofondoUnica
211CappadonnaSandroDirty BikeCsainMediofondoUnica
212Saladino VincenzoDirty BikeCsainMediofondoUnica
213La MantiaLibertinoTeam Radio Vela FciGranfondoSenior 2
214StrinatiGerlandoRacing Team Agrigento FciGranfondoVeterani 2
215Ciancimono EmanueleMtb Ribera AcsiGranfondoSenior 1
216LipariAntoninoBici & AvventuraCsainGranfondoGentleman 2